Player Ranking

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionABHBBAVG
1Johan SotoTorosShortstop17110647
2AneudyTorosRight Center Field531600
3John VargasTorosLeft field19112579
4LuigiMetsRight Center Field2174529
5TitoAguilasPitcher420500
6AlexAguilasRight field420500
7Carlos VasquezTorosThird base1680500
8GenaroAguilasBatter1992473
9Alex RodriguezTorosThird base1781471
10GioMetsShortstop30123444
11Milkyn VasquezTorosCatcher1881444
12Wady TactukLiceySecond base23102434
13EdgarMetsRight field2475421
14Junior MartirTorosCenter field1982421
15Miguel CuelloLiceyCenter field1773411
16Edwin MunozLiceyCenter field27112407
17GlennMetsThird base2974400
18GuillermoMetsLeft field2961392
19Rafa NievesAguilasThird base2393391
20Victor EspaillatAguilasFirst base1972368
21ZamilMetsSecond base2274368
22Mike RiveraTorosCatcher1450357
23Joselito DuranLiceyFirst base31115354
24Cristian ConcepcionLiceyThird base31112354
25Jesus RamosAguilasShortstop2079350
26Felix CarelaTorosCenter field623333
27CarlosTorosCenter field3396333
28Duniel (Cuba)MetsRight field1954333
29Pedro MarquezAguilasPitcher2175333
30Rafael MontesinoLiceyPitcher1960315
31Carlos RamosAguilasSecond base2681307
32Luis RomanAguilasLeft field2060300
33FranklinLiceyPitcher1030300
34Eduardo YayiAguilasCatcher1752294
35JoelTorosThird base1441286
36PabloTorosRight Center Field721286
37Alex MateoMetsRight field1541286
38Arturo RodriguezAguilasRight Center Field721285
39Eliezer RamosAguilasLeft field3291281
40Fraile de PenaLiceyShortstop1130272
41Roberto (Chamo)MetsCatcher3266269
42Melvin MontesinoLiceyRight field2670269
43Junior TejedaAguilasRight field1230250
44Ricky ClaudioTorosLeft Center Field412250
45Elvis CorcinoTorosFirst base822250
46Joey De La CruzTorosRight field1742235
47TatiMetsThird base2943230
48Junior BautistaLiceyRight field1331230
49MiguelMetsSecond base2543227
50Marlon HernandezTorosThird base920222
51Johnny GeraldinoLiceyRight Center Field1431214
52MarkAguilasRight Center Field1020200
53JeffryMetsFirst base2035200
54Kioma NunezAguilasRight Center Field1633187
55Freddy GomezLiceyCatcher1221166
56Roger ChandlerTorosPitcher710143
57Junior VargasTorosPitcher712143
58Mario LedesmaLiceyLeft field2332130
59EddyLiceyCatcher812125
60Humberto EspinalLiceyPitcher1011100
61AngelAguilasBatter1113090
62Papa (Junior)MetsPitcher1311083
63WilliamAguilasBatter2000
64Jose BaergaAguilasCatcher4000
65WinstonMetsPitcher3020
66Alberto AlvarezAguilasBatter2000
67Arismendy OzoriaTorosBatter0000.000
68Carlos EspinalTorosBatter0000.000
69Anibal AlvarezLiceyPitcher9010
70AndresMetsPitcher3000